Karhunpentujen Syyspainit Jyväskylä 31.10.2014

 

PALKINTOJÄRJESTYS

 

 

P 18 kg:

               1) Rasmus Huttunen           JyPÄ                            Jyvässeudun Paini-Ässät

               2) Tinja Autio                        VaaKu                         Vaajakosken Kuohu

 

P 21,5 kg:

               1) Veeti Kalajo                     HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

               2) Timo Haapamäki             HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

               3) Juuso Kankaanpää         VaaKu                         Vaajakosken Kuohu

 

P 22 kg:

               1) Vilppu Laukkarinen         VaaKu                         Vaajakosken Kuohu

               2) Aape Kurkela                   VaaKu                         Vaajakosken Kuohu

               3) Niklas Sivula                    JyPÄ                            Jyvässeudun Paini-Ässät

 

P 23 kg:

               1) Roope Kellomäki            HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

               2) Onni Nevanperä              HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

               3) Henrik Hänninen             HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

 

P 25 kg:

               1) Veeti Vehkala                  SuolU                          Suolahden Urho

               2) Veikko Leppäharju          HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

               3) Taisto Riutta-aho             HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

               4) Teo Rajaniemi                 HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

 

P 27 kg:

               1) Eemil Vehkala                 SuolU                          Suolahden Urho

               2) Aaro Mäenpää                 VaaKu                         Vaajakosken Kuohu

               3) Arttu Peltonen                  HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

 

P 28 kg:

               1) Iiro Silvennoinen             HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

               2) Artturi Kapanen               JyPÄ                            Jyvässeudun Paini-Ässät

               3) Jimi Näivö                        HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

               4) Eino Saniola                    HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

 

P 33 kg:

               1) Valtteri Kinnunen            HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

               2) Eeli Kangas-Hynnilä      HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

               3) Lauri Keskinen                HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

               4) Onni Maaniemi                HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

 

P 37 kg:

               1) Akseli Maja                      HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

               2) Onni Torppa                     HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

               3) Kimi Vehkala                   SuolU                          Suolahden Urho

 

P 38 kg:

               1) Santtu Vehkala                SuolU                          Suolahden Urho

               2) Tuukka Vehkala              SuolU                          Suolahden Urho