Palkintojärjestys                                        Elämäntapa painit  Muuramessa

 

19.3.2011

 

T22 kg:

1) Mari Lamminaho                 MuuRy             Muuramen Yritys

2) Lotta Voutilainen                MuuRy             Muuramen Yritys

3) Mesi Nuorala                      MuuRy             Muuramen Yritys

T26 kg:

1) Mirja Honkamäki                MuuRy             Muuramen Yritys

T32 kg:

1) Viivi Voutilainen                 MuuRy             Muuramen Yritys

T36 kg:

1) Pinja Liimatainen                MuuRy             Muuramen Yritys

T50 kg:

1) Solja Ala-Korpi                    MuuRy             Muuramen Yritys

P22A kg:

1) Niko Puromäki                     ÄH                   Äänekosken Huima

2) Vihtori Jokinen                    SuolU               Suolahden Urhot

P25 kg:

1) Elmeri Hannukainen           ÄH                   Äänekosken Huima

2) Ilmari Jokinen                      SuolU               Suolahden Urhot

P26 kg:

1) Erkki Sohlman                     MuuRy             Muuramen Yritys

2) Santtu Vehkala                    SuolU               Suolahden Urhot

P26A kg:

1) Vili Nieminen                      MäVa               Mäntän Valo

2) Tuukka Vehkala                  SuolU               Suolahden Urhot

3) Aleksanteri Harju                MuuRy             Muuramen Yritys

P28A kg:

1) Jasper Riihimäki                  SuolU               Suolahden Urhot

2) Eetu Ristolainen                 MuuRy             Muuramen Yritys

3) Vilho Immonen                    MuuRy             Muuramen Yritys

P30 kg

1) Tuomas Peltokorpi              JyPä                 Jyvässeudun Paini-Ässät

2) Kalle Keto                            SuolU               Suolahden Urhot

P32A kg

1) Juuso Sarkkinen                  HWJ                 Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

2) Esadori Salonen                  MäVa               Mäntän Valo

P35 kg:

1) Jimi Heinonen                     JÄJy                  Jämsänkosken Jyry

2) Sobhan Sattari                     JyPä                 Jyvässeudun Paini-Ässät

3) Sami Lamminaho                MuuRy             Muuramen Yritys

P40 kg:

1) Markus Honkamäki             MuuRy             Muuramen Yritys

2) Miika Leppänen                  SuolU               Suolahden Urhot

P44 kg:

1) Veeti Nurminen                   JÄjy                  Jämsänkosken Jyry

2) Sami Keskinen                     MäVa               Mäntän Valo

P58 kg:

1) Juho Moisio                         JyPä                 Jyvässeudun Paini-Ässät

2) Christian Nieminen             JyPä                 Jyvässeudun Paini-Ässät

P63 kg:

1) Toni Liimatainen                 MuuRy             Muuramen Yritys

2) Juho Hakanen                     MuuRy             Muuramen Yritys

P76 kg:

1) Markus Hakanen                 MuuRy             Muuramen Yritys

M84 kg:

1) Petri Huttunen                    MuuRy             Muuramen Yritys

M90 kg:

1) Ville Kalliola                                    MuuRy             Muuramen Yritys