Karhunpentupainit  Woimanpesä 28.4.2017

 

PALKINTOJÄRJESTYS

 

 

Tytöt alle 17v:

               1) Julienna Kalenius           ÄH                                Äänekosken Huima

 

Tytöt 23 kg:

               1) Tinja Autio                        VaaKu                         Vaajakosken Kuohu

               2) Minka Pohjalainen          VaaKu                         Vaajakosken Kuohu

 

Karhunpennut 21 kg:

               1) Otso Vilhunen                  VaaKu                         Vaajakosken Kuohu

               2) Joel Kalenius                   ÄH                                Äänekosken Huima

               3) Arne Murdoch                  HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

               4) Jiri Autio                            VaaKu                         Vaajakosken Kuohu

 

Karhunpennut 24 kg:

               1) Roe Rajaniemi                HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

               2) Sahin Yazti                       VaaKu                         Vaajakosken Kuohu

               3) Minka Pohjalainen          VaaKu                         Vaajakosken Kuohu

               4) Roope Haatainen            HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

 

Karhunpennut 25 kg:

               1) Veikka Kämppi                HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

               2) Otso Hartikainen             HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

               3) Eppu Liimatainen            ÄH                                Äänekosken Huima

 

Karhunpennut 26 kg:

               1) Seppo Soikkeli                HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

               2) Tinja Autio                        VaaKu                         Vaajakosken Kuohu

               3) Luukas  Lylymäki            HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

               4) Kaarlo Häkkinen             HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

 

Karhunpennut 27 kg:

               1) Henrik Hänninen             HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

               2) Ramin Yousefi                 HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

               3) Veeti Kalajo                     HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

 

Karhunpennut 28 kg:

               1) Aleksanteri Altti               VaaKu                         Vaajakosken Kuohu

               2) Niklas  Virtanen               SuolU                          Suolahden Urho

               3) Mark Lak                           HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

 

 

 

Karhunpennut 32 kg:

               1) Taisto Riutta-aho             HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

               2) Tatu Mehto                       SuolU                          Suolahden Urho

               3) Timo Haapamäki             HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

               4) Teo Rajaniemi                 HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

               5) Jino Kauppinen               SuolU                          Suolahden Urho

 

Karhunpennut 35 kg:

               1) Valtteri  Manninen           HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

               2) Miska Savolainen           SuolU                          Suolahden Urho

 

Karhunpennut 40 kg:

               1) Aleksi Kinnunen              SuolU                          Suolahden Urho

               2) Tuomas  Haapamäki      HWJ                             Harjun Woima Jyväskylä

 

 

 

 

Osanottajia 32

Seuroja 4

Otteluita 40