Ski jumping and nordic combined International Masters Championships

Knyken Orkdal 2.-5.3. 2016 Norge

IMC 30-39 Nordic Combined 2.3.2016

                                                                                       Jump Points    CC time             total time         behind

1.       Timo Maukonen Finland                      83,00                  22,41                  24,36

2.       Josef Hlava Tsekki                                   111,90                27,03                  27,03                  2,27,0

 

Official result list

Ski Jump HS 55 30-39

1.       Juha Nykänen Finland                           228,1                  51,5+52,0

2.       Josef Hlava Tsekki                                   226,8                  50,0+50,0

3.       Markko Jokiniemi Finland                    220,0                  52,0+50,0

4.       Joakim Helland Norge                           218,3                  49,0+51,0

5.       Fredrik BergerNorge                             206,8                  49,0+45,0

6.       Timo Maukonen Finland                      178,0                  42,0+45,0

7.       Marius Basmo Norge                                                          113,9                  41,5+38,0

 

 

Klasse

35-39

HS 55

1. ROUND

Length

JUDGES

Judge

 

2. ROUND

Length

JUDGES

Judge

Points

FIN

Startnr

NC

Name

Nation

Gate

Length

Points

A

B

C

D

E

Points

T.Points

Rank.

Gate

Length

Points

A

B

C

D

E

Points

T.Points

Rank

1+2 R

Rank

20

 

Juha Nykânen

Finland

3,4

51,5

63,8

15,5

15,0

15,0

15,0

15,0

45,0

112,2

1

3,4

52,0

65,0

16,5

16,5

15,5

15,5

15,5

47,5

115,9

1

228,1

1

17

x

Josef Hlava

Tsjekkia

3,4

50,0

60,0

16,0

16,5

16,5

16,0

16,0

48,5

111,9

2

3,4

50,0

60,0

17,5

18,0

16,0

17,0

17,0

51,5

114,9

2

226,8

2

21

 

Marko Jokiniemi

Finland

0,0

52,0

65,0

16,0

15,5

15,5

15,5

15,0

46,5

111,5

3

0,0

50,0

60,0

16,5

16,5

16,0

16,0

15,5

48,5

108,5

4

220,0

3

16

 

Joakim Helland

Norge

3,4

49,0

57,5

15,5

15,5

15,5

15,0

14,5

46,0

106,9

4

3,4

51,0

62,5

15,5

15,5

15,0

15,0

14,0

45,5

111,4

3

218,3

4

18

 

Fredrik Berger

Norge

0,0

49,0

57,5

15,5

14,0

15,0

15,0

15,0

45,0

102,5

5

0,0

49,5

58,8

15,5

16,0

15,0

15,0

15,0

45,5

104,3

5

206,8

5

19

x

Timo Maukonen

Finland

0,0

42,0

40,0

14,5

14,0

14,5

15,0

13,5

43,0

83,0

6

0,0

45,0

47,5

15,0

15,0

16,5

16,0

16,5

47,5

95,0

6

178,0

6

22

 

Marius Basmo

Norge

-10,2

41,5

38,8

9,0

6,0

9,0

9,0

8,5

26,5

55,1

7

-10,2

38,0

30,0

12,5

13,0

13,0

13,0

13,0

39,0

58,8

7

113,9

7

23

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

0,0

0

 

 

0,0

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

0,0

0

0,0

0

24

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

0,0

0

 

 

0,0

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

0,0

0

0,0

0

 

 

2. ROUND

Length

JUDGES

Judge

Points

FIN

Gate

Length

Points

A

B

C

D

E

Points

T.Points

Rank

1+2 R

Rank

3,4

52,0

65,0

16,5

16,5

15,5

15,5

15,5

47,5

115,9

1

228,1

1

3,4

50,0

60,0

17,5

18,0

16,0

17,0

17,0

51,5

114,9

2

226,8

2

0,0

50,0

60,0

16,5

16,5

16,0

16,0

15,5

48,5

108,5

4

220,0

3

3,4

51,0

62,5

15,5

15,5

15,0

15,0

14,0

45,5

111,4

3

218,3

4

0,0

49,5

58,8

15,5

16,0

15,0

15,0

15,0

45,5

104,3

5

206,8

5

0,0

45,0

47,5

15,0

15,0

16,5

16,0

16,5

47,5

95,0

6

178,0

6

-10,2

38,0

30,0

12,5

13,0

13,0

13,0

13,0

39,0

58,8

7

113,9

7

 

 

0,0

 

 

 

 

 

0,0

0,0

0

0,0

0